Klassenlisten 1951 - 2000

 

       1951

 

Block Christa , Bönig Lieselotte, Brahms Christa, Dietrich Hannelore,Dutz Bärbel,

Dutz Inga, Frädrich Irene, Hamann Vera, Karis Marianne, Krause Edith

Kuhlmann Gisela, Langer Heidrun, Lieske Gisela, Nemitz Margret

Puchert Sigrid, Rohloff Inge, Schneider Ellen, Sickel Margitta, Sievers Gerda

Schmidt Heidemarie, Tarnau Gisela, Tiedemann Karen, Vollmert Lisa

Waller Helene

 

Adelmann Dieter, Alsleben Heiko, von den Berg Harald, Bossen Peter

Engel Walter, von Essen Gerd, Fischer Gerhard, Fischer Udo

Gassner Reinhard, Hell Ernst-Uwe, Johann?en Jürgen,Maxim Jürgen

Meppen Uwe, Meppen Jens, Remmert Klaus-Peter, Rinna Günther,

Schmidt Uwe, Schwardt Dirk, Sick Günther, Werner Harry

 

   1952

 

Becker Edith, Drumminski Ursula, Frisch Gisela, Hein Doris, Herrmann Dörte,

Kaminski Marion, Kröger Bärbel, Kröger Christel, Lindstädt Annegret,

Lühmann Renate, Marten Marlis, Meike Rita, Peters Otti, Rahn Ute, Spirohn Helga,

Pohl Ute, Riebesell Margrit, Tarnau Monika, Thode Lieselotte, Warnhoff Renate,

Wessel Jutta, Wiebers Renate

 

Axmann Peter, Bitomsky Claus, Denzau Helmut, Dutz Holger, Eisermann Bernd,

Gräber Wolfgang, Hahnkamm Gerd, Jonas Claus-Dieter, Klocke Hans-Dieter,

Katarzynski Dieter, Lieske Rudolf, Loose Hans-Peter, Marin Karl-Friedrich,

Meinert Peter, Mierwaldt Claus, Mohr Reimer, Mormann Friedrich-Wilhelm,

Rupp Ernst, Schmidt Dieter, Schönheid Wolf-Rüdiger, Tiedemann Rolf,

Vo? Hans-Peter, Wersig Ernst, Züchner Hans-Werner

 

1953

 

Adelmann Giesela, Andrejewski Renate, Biehl Brunhilde, Bossen Dorles,

Bouvain Hannelore, Engel Jutta, Erich Bärbel, Fries Johanna, Gäbel Marlies,

Gleimius Bärbel, Heinrich Anne-Marie, Heiselmeier Franzi, Kaminski Ute,

Köppen Giesela, Kuhlmann Irmgard, Lemski Bärbel, Martens Helga, Mundt Margot,

Netthorn Silvia, ?hlerich Käthe, Palm Siegrid, Rathje Lisa, Rubarth Brigitte,

Siebke Inge, Sieveret Inge, Schittko Christel, Schneider Ellen, Stelter Ursula,

Stoffers Regine, Theilig Dagmar, Thiesen Antje, Wehrsig Christa, Winter Lisa

 

Adelmann Karl, Bannatsch Albert, Block Dieter, Böhnisch Hans, Carstens Jan-Peter,

Clau?en Claus, Eckstorff Hans-Joachim, Fiedler Hans-Otto, Giebeke Claude,

Goldau Helmut, Gorny Gerhard, Hadenfeldt  Klaus, Harder Dieter, Hempel Claus,

Hönick Eckhard-Paul, Hollander Manfred, Koppelmann Wolfgang,

Kühl Hans-Werner, Kuhräuber Roland, Landau Günther, Mahn Hans-Jürgen,

Neumann Michael, Oxenfort Gerhard, von Rhein Peter, Roose Hans-Otto,

Sickel Klaus-Peter, Schortsch Frank, Schönheid Bernd, Schönknecht Ernst-Otto,

Schwardt Jan, Schwarz Günther, Sickel Klaus-Peter, Struck Hans, Uken Udo-Otto,

Vieth Jörn

1954

 

Albrecht Heidemarie, Andritter Adelheid, Buttgereit Hannelore, Christ Rosemarie,

Czemper Hildegard, Homann Karin, Konrat Ellen, Kumbartzky Rosemarie,

Loose Rita, Lindemann Petra, Peters Karin, Ruge Silke, Schmidt Brigitte,

Schwalbe Siegrid, Siebke Monika, Tiller Monika, Wiebers Gerda, Züchner Helga,

 

Axmann Manfred, Elendt Günter, Fried Gerd, Gritzka Holger, Halusa Günter,

Heling Holger, Helmstädt Klaus, Koch Uwe, Kuhrt Günter,

Kumbartzky Thor-Magne, Lieske Klaus, Lindstädt Hans-Peter, Marin Ulf-Mario,

Meinert Werner, Neukirch Gerd, Palm Dieter, Pauls Hans-Peter,

Peters Kurt-Wilhelm, Petrat Gerd, Rathje Hans-Hermann, von Reith Dieter,

Schwiontek Bernd, Sievers Hans-Erich, Warnhoff Peter, Witt Horst, Wittrock Karl,

Wulf Udo

1955

 

Biehl Helga, Brockmann Angelika, Czemper Ingrid, Eggert Astrid, Fennig Theresa,

Hadenfeldt Frauke, Heese Ursula, Heinrich Ilona, Hoffrogge Margeret,

Kählau Doris, Kjer Renate, Klöfkorn Bärbel, Kröger Gisela, Kuhlmann Brigitte,

Martens Gudrun, Melching Beate, Michelsen Ilka, Schawatzki Brigitte,

Schipmann (Drabandt) Traute, Thielke Christel, Tiedemann (Matthie?en) Monika,

Wiekhorst Dorle, Winkscha Heide

 

Ahmed Werner, Eisermann Manfred, Fröhling Peter, Heinbockel Heinz,

Hollander Gerd, Jonas Günther, Kählau Bernd, Kracht Peter, Krabbe Dieter,

Legat Heinz, Krüggel (Manowski) Dieter, Ohland Erich, Olschner Bernd,

Peters Klaus Dieter, Pietrzik Manfred, Rahn Holger, Rodenbeck Hartmut,

Rubarth Hermann, Schittko Gerhard, Schönowski Klaus, Schunek Kornel,

Steffens Willi, Steinke Dieter, Vieland Hans-Hermann, Vieland Peter, Waller Dirk

 

1956

 

Beuken Marianne, Böttcher Rita, Büll Angela, Domke Angelika, Dornquast Sylvia,

Fennig Alexandra, Finke Helga, Gloede Marion, Grantz Brigitte, Heinbockel Elke,

Hell Liane, Köhler Doris, Krabbe Ingeborg, Lange Helga, Losch Gisela,

Martin Elisabeth, Mohrholz Monika, Paustian Edith, Pollay Birgit, Schlichting Ellen,

Schneider Helga, Schwiontek Inge

 

Block Kurt, Büsen Erwin, Dutz Hans-Jörg, Fennig Alexander, Fi? Walter,

Heyer Bruno, Karstens Sören, Kreft Johannes, Marten Reinhard,

Martens Karl-Heinz, Meinert Gerhard, Netthorn  Gerhard, Neumann Günter,

Parche Wolfgang, Pauls Karl-Heinz, Peters Jan, Piepenburg Günter, Rubarth Günter,

Rubarth Walter, Ruge Richard, Schaar Walter, Schiller Wolfgang, Sötje Erich,

Struve Johann-Heinrich, Uken Holger, Vo? Wilfried, Wiebers Arthur, Wohlers Horst

 

 

1957

 

Ausborm Karin, Baumgart Renate, Böning Susanne, Breiholdt Elke,

Christophers Ines, Ergert (Meike) Hannelore, Frisch Renate, Ha? Renate,

Heinemeier Maike, Jürgensen Renate, Klöfkorn Susanne, Martens Inge,

Niehusen Ute, Nolte Gisela, Paulsen Heinke, Raabe Marita, Schaar Rita,

Schultz Edelgard, Steffens Heimke, Steinke Doris, Stelzmann Elke, Witt Heidemarie

 

Andritter Karl-Heinz, Druminski Rudolf, Dutz Harald, Clau?en Jörg, Engel Gerd,

Gleimius Lothar, Grantz Dieter, Haack Manfred, Hoffrogge Detlef, Jahnke Gerhard,

Klimpel Klaus-Dieter, Krüger Helmut, Kühl Kurt-Willi, Mohrholz Torsten,

Nickels Harald, Ohland Günter, Ohland Ulrich, Paustian Hans-Werner,

Mintzlaff Wolfgang, Otto Bernd, Peters Ernst-Otto, Schneider Harald,

Siehl Egon, Stöven Harry, Stoffers Bernd-Helmut, Thimm Georg, Eberhardt Wulf

Zschoche Detlef

1958

 

Böhning Annette, Brandt Gudrun, Delfs Gabriele, Engel Margot, Engel Rosmarie,

Falck Greta, Frädrich Annegret, Frädrich Bärbel, Grohne Sabine, Heinemeier Antje,

Huhndt Sabine, Karstens Margret, König Renate, Krause Monika, Kuhrt Monika,

Lübs Gudrun, Noack Elisabeth, Nickels Elke, Ostermann Roswitha, Paulsen Karen,

Stamer Annegret, Steinke Anke-Sophie, Tripmaker Gudrun, Warnhoff Barbara

 

Böhnisch Manfred, Dardemann Günther, Dohrn Holger, Frenßen Heinz,Haman Hans-Joachim, Hauschildt Jens, Heyer Udo, Jensen Jürgen, Kählau Frank, Klingbeil Fredy, Koch Peter, Losch Rudolf, Mahn Manfred,Niederstrasser Karl-Heinz, Noack Siegfried, Orzelak Dieter, Ruperti Gerd, Rubarth Rolf, Siehl Klaus, Schmidt Jörg, Schwalbe Siegfried, Spreckels Peter,Willmann Rolf, Witt Erhard, Wohlers Rolf

 

1959

 

Backer Ute, Bahr Karen, Clau?en Christel, Delfs Verena, Frädrich Elke, Hamann Irene, Kählau Verena, Kuhrt Doris, Lau Margrit, Martzok Anne, Peters Carmen, Rathje Gerda, Reichert Marita, Römer Jhördis, Rubarth Irene, Schepler Simone, Schönowski Ursula, Steffens Irma, Todt Maja, Weise Petra

 

Andritter Klaus-Dieter, Bossen Jörg, Böswetter Manfred, Bunkus Hans-Hermann, Eckstorff Dieter-Konrad, Engel Gerd-Detlef, Folchert Hans-Peter, Genth Joachim, Kählau Dieter, Kählau Frank, Krabbe Günther, Krabbe Hans-Peter, Kracht Georg, Lühr Dieter, Manowski Harald, Martzok Knut, Ostermann Claus-Reinhold, Paustian Jürgen, von Rhein Bernd, Richter Joachim, Schmidt Bernd, Stöven Peter

 

1960

 

Burk Brigitte, Dardemann Hannelore, Felske Renate, Folchert Marion, Heinemeier Helga, Kohnert Karin, Kumbartzky Beate, Meinert Monika, Nagel Regina, Niederstrasser Monika, Palm Kerstin, Paustian Sigrid, Polley Christel, Rudtke Monika, Stahnke Waltraud, Studt Irene, Vogel Susanne, Wielmann Elke

 

Böttcher Dieter, Brandt Jürgen, Brandenburg Volker, Dardemann Uwe, Grantz Wolfgang, Haarbrandt Bodo, Harders Arno, Jonas Bernd, Kern Klaus, Kählau Peter, Kessler Gerhard, Klöfkorn Jörg, Knorr Jürgen, Koglin Harald, Kröger Gerhard, Krüger Günter, Ludewig Rolf, Ludewig Werner, Paustian Jens, Puchert Horst, Rathje Bernd, Saft Roland, Schmidt Gerald, Schittko Bernd, Steffens Reimer, Timm Michael, Umland Holger, Witt Manfred

1961

 

Andritter Anke, Brahms Renate, Brodersen Christiane, Dibowski Ruth, Dornquast Gela, Drabrandt Cornelia, Duve Brigitte, von der Geest Karin, Götz Renate, Grefe Sylvia, Heinbockel Helge, Jera Ingrid, Knappe Gudrun, Krause Bärbel, Kumerow Doris, Mahlstedt Hilke, Mohr Sonja, Oeser Cornelia, Otto Elke, Skripek Karin, Steffens Marlis, Timmermann Christel, Todt Silvia, Wagner Regina, Zschoche Maike

 

Böswetter Dieter, Elendt Rolf, Finke Martin, Genth Werner, Gro? Detlef, König Klaus, Kröger Gerhard, Kuhlmann Karl-Heinz, Lau Horst, Piepenburg Waldemar, Pietrzik Gerd, Sazacki Bodo, Stöven Helmut, Winkscha Heinz, Wojcieckowsky Frank, Zschoche Karsten

 

1962

 

Beskow Heidemarie, Brandt Heidi, Brennecke Silvia, Carstens Gunbritt, Claassen Christel, Jungclaus Christiane, Jürgensen Ute, Kählau Cornelia, Koglin Karen, Krause Rita, Kühl Marion, Martin Barbara, Paustian Dörte, Scheel Ulrike, Schunck Jutta, Stamer Martina, Tiedemann Gesa, Willinsky Margit

 

Block Otto, Christ Michael, Clau?en Harald, Engel Jan, von der Geest Willi, Harder Horst-Heinrich, Harders Heiko, Kern Gerd, Krabbe Bernd, Kuhrt Jürgen, Losch Manfred, Nagel Peter, Neukirch Bernd, Nothdurft Hans-Peter, Polley Jörg, Punken Claus-Peter, Reichert Gert-Peter, Schauland Volker, Spreckels Hermann

 

1963

 

Behrendt Ursula-Brigitte, Block Angelika, Brandt Heidi, Brandt Sibylle, Burk Brunhild, Felske Christel, Harders Ellen, Kählau Manuela, Kuhrt Renate, Lucks Traute, Maus Hannelore, Paustian Dörte, Thiel Doris, Thode Elvira

 

Engel Lutz-Peter, Frädrich Horst, von der Geest Willi, Jacobs Reinhard, Jera Alfred, Kählau Gerd, Kählau Jan, Klöfkorn Rüdiger, Knorr Uwe-Kurt, Kuhrt Dirk, Kuhrt Rüdiger, Mohr Dirk, Oelerich Manfred, Paustian Thomas, Peters Hans-Peter, Prey Holger, von Reith Waldemar, Schultz Axel, Stolberg Hermann, Tiedje Dieter, Tripmacker Günter

 

1964

 

Alisch Maren, Brandt Erika, Brennecke Ute, Duve Renate, Frädrich Angelika, von der Geest Anneliese, Hell Marion, Jagalski Angelika, Kählau Marion, Koch Ute, Lühr Angelika, Mahlstedt Dörte, Peters Heike, Reis Sylvia, Rohwedder Cornelia, Rohwedder Sonja, Rubarth Gudrun, Schauland Doris, Stolberg Ute, Strate Rutha, Tappendorf Ute, Teschner Margret, Warnhoff Andrea, Wendt Susanne, Wittrock Gabriele

 

Behr Jörn, Brandenburg Jens, Claassen Klaus-Hermann, Folchert Hartmut, Geisler Walter, Jens Peter, Jürgensen Manfred, Kruse Peter, Kurth Norbert, Oesau Joachim, Ostermann Uwe, Peters Frank, Rehbein Peter, Rehder Volker, Ruge Reimer, Scheel Thomas, Schlüssel Peter, Schulz Joachim, Schulz Rolf, Thie?en Frank, Tietje Peter, Wittke Reimer, Wököck Jürgen

 

1965

 

Beskow Gundi, Bonus Cornelia, Dahme Margarethe, Detmer Cornelia, Falk Gabriele, Frädrich Christel, Hamann Doris, Kuhrt Maren, Lingos Gina-Marie, Löhwing Johanna (Dahlmann), Manowski Marianne, Meier Angelika, Nemitz Monika, Passehl Susanne, ?Oelerich Almut, Peers Angelika, Scheer Heidi, Stelling Monika, Witt Karin

 

Alisch Jörn, Bahr Jochen, Behnke Matthias, Bliefert Peter, Bock Michael, Brandt Jörg, Engel Holger, Fisch Hans-Werner, Köhler Klaus, Kruse Helmut, Maus Peter, Napirasky Ralf, Noack Knut, Paustian Horst, Schlüssel Jürgen, Schwiontek Jörg, Skripek Heino, Voss Jens, Wulf Wolfgang

 

1966

 

Baethke Birgit, Baumann Angelika, Baumann Dörte, Bock Martina, Böttger Marion, Carstens Wienke, Christophers Sabine, Duve Sabine, Engel Sylvia, Friebe Sigrid, Giese Connie, Hörchert Bettina, Jera Beatrix, Kählau Ute, Klehn Susanne, Kuhrt Birgit, Lukat Ute, Oeser Susanne, Paulsen Birgit, Schlüssel Bärbel, Schultz Ute, Schuster Angelika, Schweitzer Gesine, Tange Kirsten, Thun Karen, Tietje Margitta, Weise Cornelia, Wulf Birgit

 

Alisch Jens, Brahms Michael, Brandt Joachim, Brunsendorf Jörg, Burk Bernhard, Falk Joachim, Fischer Volker, Fretwurst Sven, von der Geest Helge, Glei?ert Andreas, Hell Peter, Kählau Andreas, Karstens Jens, Klein Dirk-Helmut, Krabbe Dierk, Krause Walter, Kumbartzki Olaf, Kumbartzki Roy, Lau Holger, Melzer Winfried, Nemitz Michael, Otto Joachim, Rathje Holger, Rehberg Thomas, Rogowski Ulrich, Rubarth Heinz, Rust Jürgen, Schmidt Volker, Schneider Ralf, Schneider Reiner, Schulz Thomas, Sellin Carsten, Stahnke Peter, Steffens Arnold, Stolberg Henry, Struve Jan, Tripmacker Harald, Wehrmann Jens, Widderich Gerd, Will Andreas, Winkelmann Sascha, Winkelmann Wolfgang, Winter Olaf, Witt Uwe, Wittrock Harro, Zimmermann Michael

1967

 

Baumann Wiebke, Brunsendorf Gabriela, Clau?en Martina, Dahme Hildegard, Fi? Doris, von der Geest Ilse, Haack Dörte, Hinz Andrea, Jürgensen Anni, Keden Liane, Krämer Frauke, Ledwinka Gabriele, Mahnert Heike, Maus Sabine, Passehl Karin, Paulsen Jutta ( Tito), Plate Christiane, Plotzitza Karen, Rohwedder Vera, Schlüssel Monika, Stoob Karin, Stümer Susanne, Uken Sabine

 

Bahr Uwe, Barte Hartwig, Berthold Holger, Boeck Bernd, Bonus Hauke, Brodersen Jens, Falk Thomas, Fischer Michael, Jagalski Hilmar, Klabunde Frank, Meier Ronald, Michaelsen Jan, Moritz Claus, Petersen Christian, Pien Heiko, Punken Christian, Rohwedder Frank, Schlichting Peter, Schmidt Lothar, Schulz Volker, Siemen Albert, Stahnke Gerd, Tange Kai, Tappendorf Frank, Teschner Reiner, Völz Jürgen, Warnhoff Hans-Dieter, Wieckhorst Holger, Witt Frank, Witt Jens, Wolter Gunnar

 

1968

 

Alisch Ute, Alpen Susanne, Bock Christiane, Engel Beate, Giese Karen, Knigge Sylvia, Kumbartzki Ursula, Ledwinka Sibylle, Lorenz Gabriele, Martens Lore, Pahrmann Helga, Palm Sonja, Petersen Frauke, Pietrzik Traute, Reese Carmen, Schlüssel Cornelia, Schmidt Gabriele, Schweitzer Birgit, Voss Anja, Wittrock Eike, Woköck Elke

 

Barte Michael, Behnke Christoph, Feldberg Olaf, Geschke Volker, Geyer Stephan, Hahnkamm Frank, Halusa Jörg-Uwe, Hell Ingo, Jürgens Kay, Kählau Rolf, Kleist Ingo, Kues Martin, Kuhrt Harald, Kuhrt Jens, Kruse Hendrik, Mahlstedt Detlef, Maus Rolf, Paulsen Karl-Heinz, Peters Johannes, Peters Volker, Rehberg Holger, Rehder Bernd, Schmidt Jens, Schmidtke Dieter, Schmidtke Bernhard, Schnebbe Kay, Schuster Harald, Struve Jens, Thode Rüdiger, Truh Jürgen, Usdau Maik, Wegner Stephan, Wendt Andree

 

1969

 

Baumann Urte, Behrendt Petra, Brodersen Ulrike, Clau?en Katrin, Dohrn Eike, Drzimkowski Kerstin, Feldberg Maren, Friebe Martina, Gertz Astrid, Harder Gabriele, Hell Silke, Hörchert Claudia, Krause Marlies, Kumbartzky Britt, Mügge Karin, Petrat Sabine, Pien Marina, Rubarth Erika, Siemen Margreth, Tange Maren, Thormählen Anja, Thormählen Sonja, Vo?  Birgit, Wolter Iris, Zantopp Meike

 

Baethke Ralf, Behr Andreas, Halusa Carsten, Sönke Hansen, Harders Hans-Werner, Heise Jens, Hensel Thorsten, Hörchert Jörg, Jens Henning, Kählau Uwe, Kumbartzki Ingo, Lingos Georgios, Neumann Andreas, Og Gerold, Pahlke Andreas, Peers Gerd, Peters Jürgen, Rehbein Thorsten, Rohm Sven, Schulz Udo, Sick Björn, Timmermann Bernd, Wittke Peter

 

1970

 

Alpen Karin, Bargmann Karin, Baumann Dörte, Bonus Christiane, Buddig Sabine, Claußen Heidi, Giese Sabrina, Hörchert Sylvia, Hübner Gaby, Kleist Carmen, Lang Uta, Niestrate Ina, Paustian Marlies, Peers Kerstin, Schnebbe Uta, Schramm Utgard, Schramm Yvonne, Straßburg Gaby, Warnhoff Anette, Warnhoff Edith, Witt Ute

 

Baumann Henning, Busch Andreas, Falk Michael, Fritz Michael, Grohne Ralf, Hanke Bernd, Kählau Rainer, Kruse Karsten, Lingos Wasili, Maus Ingo, Meier Andreas, Oelerich Gerald, Paulsen Rainer, Plotzitza Norbert, Räder Bernd, Schröder Hans-Jürgen, Stegemann Jens, Teschner Frank, Todt Arne, Voß Peter, Zantopp Jörg

 

1971

 

Alisch Birte, Biallas Bettina, Bargmann Gunda, Beskow Silke, Clau?en Andrea, Dahme Gisela, von der Geest Toriel, Grohne Gabriele, Haack Ursula, Hansen Andrea, Ipach Anja, Jens Frauke, Kanzmeier Karen, Klatt Martina, Kruse Annemarie, Lang Ulrike, Lorenz Andrea, Maus Maren, Meppen Wiebke, Mohr Britta, Neumann Petra, Pahlke Sonja, Paulsen Meike (Jochen), Rathjens Silke, Rohloff Bettina, Stegemann Susanne, Streitwolf Karola, Tripmacker Birgit, Wesselhoeft Inge, Widderich Gisela, Witt Silvia, Wittrock Marion, Wolter Susanne

 

Barz Michael, Berger Frank, Böttger Michael, Clau?en Jörg, Engel Matthias, Engels Rudi, Friedrich Sönke, Gerber Jörg, Junge Guido, Klaa?en Wolfgang, Kladetzke Frank, Kleber Thomas, Laga Siegfried, Lahann Bernd, Meier Silvio, Neumann Michael, Pahrmann Peter, Pundt Martin, Rehberg Detlef, Rinna Dirk, Schwartz Rainer, Spreckels Frank, Stüfen Sönke, Tappendorf Kai, Teike Sven, Vo? Sönke, Weddig Sven, Wieken Christian

1972

 

Baumann Conny, Böttger Martina, Buder Michaela, Drzimkowski Sonja, Geyer Monika, Giese Jacqueline, Goslar Christiane, Hansen Silke, Hassenstein Jutta, Hönick Sabine, Kanzmeier Ellen, Klaassen Manuela, Neffe Kathrin, Nemitz Kerstin, Paulsen Gaby (Wank), Reinhardt Britt, Römer Margitta, Rohm Dagmar, Salker Birgit, Schlüssel Nanny, Schmidt Gunda, Spreckels Anja (Saparautzki), Straßburg Ute, Thiel Bärbel, Wauer Birthe, Weiß Ulrike

 

Barz Christian, Baumann Sönke, Bergauer Uwe, Biere Ingo, Engels Thorsten, Frech Jochen, Gunia Thomas, Halkiopoulos Markus, Kamp Burghard, Lass Peter, Lingos Dimitrios, Martzok Thomas, Nickels Tjark, Perke Thomas, Wegner Gerold, Rybka Sven, Schmidt Uwe, Sievers Bernd, Steinhörster Wolfgang, Voß Thorsten

 

1973

 

Bargmann Gaby, Bargmann Heidi, Behr Anja, Brandt Andrea, Hörchert Simone, Ipach Bettina, Kählau Margitta, Kanzmeier Britta, Manthey Christa, Meinert Andrea, Nickels Ulrike, Paulsen Sonja, Pundt Stephanie, Schuster Sabine, Schwarz Andrea, Sievers Maren, Stegemann Silvia, Stoltmann Gitta, Thiel Brigitte, Tripmacker Ulrike, Wendt Gundula

 

Bergauer Dirk, Biene Jürgen, Bossen Sven, Böttger Marco, Bree Frank, Buchholz Frank, Busch Volker, Claußen Rüdiger, Eisermann Frank, Frädrich Oliver, Hagen Uwe, Haß Michael, Heise Frank, Hensel Thomas, Hörchert Ortwin, Jürgens Andreas, Kahlen Andreas, Leonhardt Frank, Mahnert Dieter, Mohrdieck Stefan, Peters Gerd, Rehder Thomas, Schreiber Jan, Sievers Sven, Spreckels Karsten, Suhr Jan, Tammen Jörg, Volta Jörg, Wendt Axel, Witt Heiko, Wittke Thomas, Zimmermann Stefan

 

1974

 

Bergauer Anja, Biallas Andrea (Ernst), Busch Kerstin, Grantz Britta, Hansen Katrin (Schröder), Heise Susanne, Hörchert Bianca, Kuhrt Susanne, Lass Kerstin, Mohrdieck Heike, Neffe Marret, Räther Astrid, Reckewitz Sabine, Salker Heidi, Schlüssel Angelika, Sick Yvonne, Suhr Antje, Thiel Martina

 

Biallas Andreas, Biedermann Olaf, Berger Jörg, Bargfeld Frank, Burrows Joseph, Clau?en Malte, Dluzenzki Frank, Feda Frank, Fries Karsten, Goslar Matthias, Grohne Rüdiger, Hinz Lars, Kahlen Stephan, Lutterberg Frank, Meppen Olaf, Oesau Jörg, Plotzitza Holger, Rohde Dirk, Rubarth Stephan, Schwarz Holger, Sievers Jan, Stoltmann Hartmut, Zantopp Enno, Ziehe Sven

 

1975

 

Barz Stephanie (Habedank), Brnabie Sanja, Denzewski Tanja, Fretwurst Annelie, Friedrich Dorit, Fritz Susanne, Glashoff Mona, Ha? Martina, Kieselbach Uta, Koll Manuela, Kuhlmann Heike, Nagel Christiane, Rathjens Sigrid, Serediuk Gitta, Wittke Manuela

 

Brauer Thomas, Dahme Jörn-Uwe, Dilavär Kenan, Hönick Dirk, Kählau Jens, Kanzmeier Stefan, Klatt Martin, Nehlsen Torsten, Oelerich Roland, Paulsen Georg, Perke Kai, Reinhardt René, Richter Torsten, Weddig Kai, Woköck Stefan

 

1976

 

Biallas Tanja, Gerber Manuela, Kartal Meliha, Koch Natascha, Lehmann Martina, Ortacer Kadriye, Sieg Kathrin, Voss Sabine

 

Bargmann Maik, Bärwald Marco, Blunck Bernd, Eckert Michael, Feda Sven, Fries Sönke, Jahnke Frank, Kartal Mustafa, Kleber Stefan, Koll Thomas, Lietz Stephan, Meyer Dilo, Plinke Marco, Posniak Mark, Prebitzer Hans-Dieter, Riese Torsten, Söhl Maik,

 

1977

 

Barz Sabine, Buttgereit Simone, Dornfeldt Vera, Jacobsen Marlies, Ortacer Haticegül, Prebitzer Manuela, Vo? Britta

 

Büyükdere Bülent, Donadic Alen, Haase René, van Hoeve Michael, Leonhard Wolfram, Lorenz Andreas, Mohrdieck Ralf, Rickens Christian, Tappendorf Jan, Wiegand Michael, Wingsch Stephan, Wolter Jürgen

 

1978

 

Durgan Zünal, Glashoff Bettina, Hörchert Elvira, Kahlen Petra, Klocke Anja, Pegrin Nicole, Radojevic Lucija, Wingsch Claudia

 

Biedermann Uwe, Bossen Ralf, Büyükdere Yilmaz, Durgun Tahir, Fleischer Sascha, Lehmann Bernd, Meppen Malte, Paulsen Michael, Stamp Markus, Streitwolf Jörg, Würfel Christian

 

1979

 

Backasch Ninja, Bannuscher Stefanie, Firyn Kerstin, Folchert Tanja, Koll Regina, Mohrdieck Cornelia, Reichert Tanja, Schönhoff Nicole, Söhl Susanne, Tribbels Eva

 

Gültekin Bülent, Haase Dennis, Kuhrt Kim, Kumbartzky Daniel, Schramm Hans-Helmut, Spreckels Stefan, Starke Carsten, Schönheid Mathias

 

1980

 

Bierend Henrike, Bossen Katja, Kartal Saliha, Lengner Silke, Müller Annika, Velz Simone, Widderich Kerstin

 

Donadic Klaudio, Freitag Marco, Gleimius Michael, Kann Thomas, Klimpel Sven, Meinert Mike, Müller Michael, Plötz Roland, Salz Hans-Peter, Schollmaier Torben, Sonlu Tayfun

 

1981

 

Dardemann Christiane, Hübsch Marion, Jahn Ariane, Liedtke Sibille, Lorenz Astrid, Ohlsen Rilana, Rupp Nicole, Stautner Toril, Stegemann Jana, Warratz Tanja, Wiegand Christina,

 

Biallas Matthias, Charles Mike, Firyn Alexander, Gleimius Matthias, Kaltenbrunner Timo, Kartal Kemal, Lehmann Stephan, Loitz Matthias, Meinert Torben, Natschke Michael, Stamp Sascha, Steingräber Martin, Thomsen Jens, Wendt Oliver

 

1982

 

Backasch Mirja, Bierend Anneke, Grantz Sandra, von Hadel Nicole, Noeske Manuela, Paulsen Claudia, Steinbrügger Martina

 

Alisch Lars, Büyükdere Metin, Donadic Ignacio, Fritz Thorsten, Grabo Dirk, Griesbach Torsten, van Hoeve Robert, Koch Leif, Meinert Lars, Meppen Florian, Ohland Marco, Schild Daniel, Schittko Lars, Sommer Thorben, Warratz Stefan

1983

 

de Almeida Carla, Jöns Katrin, Kann Susanne, Langkau Diana, Peers Christina, Rubarth Melanie, Sonlu Tülay, Velz Meike

 

Akguel Serkan, Bruhn Michael, Büyükdere Cetin, Charles Andy, Hamann Sascha, Köster Christian, Raap Andreas, Salz Mischa, Schneider Christian, Steinbrügger Martin, Sünkel John-Thomas, Zschimmer Heiko

 

 

1984

 

Borze Sabrina, Bürger Jessica, Bürger Julia, Demant Rebekka, Hansen Nadine, Kilic Oezlem, Mohrdieck Nicole, Sterlinski Monika, Tiede Katrin

 

Brandenburg Sascha, Griesbach Heiko, Jännert Alexander, Junge Matthias, Tiedje David

 

1985

 

Charles Patricia, Frädrich Jassna, Griesbach Katja, Köster Silke, Paustian Tracy, Schubert Romana,

 

Bannuscher Björn, Bruhn Toni, von Hadel Stephan, Hammermeister Markus, Horn André, Ku? Jürgen, Langkau Gordon, Schollmaier Manuel, Sommer Sören, Tiedje Ingmar

 

1986

 

Bruhn Nicole, Bürger Rebecca, Grabo Yvonne, Hamann Jessika, Meinert Mareike, Peers Julia, Pickmann Nicole, Wesselhoeft Nicole

 

Büyükdere Yilderim, Kilic ?zkan, Lühr Michael, Nollen Mike, Schild Marcel, Thomsen Mario, Zschimmer Frank, Zobel Nicole

1987

 

Alisch Rieke, Bannuscher Svenja, Bock Stefanie, Grothkopp Verena, Hammermeister Britta, Nissen Gesa, Schild Janine, Schulze-Oben Ina, Sommer Swantje, Sperling Inga, Steingräber Andrea, Tiede Andrea

 

Basiewicz Thomasz, Cicak Mirco, Demant Matthias, Knoll Andreas, Pauls Patrick, Paustian Ludwig, Pickmann Andree, Reimers Oliver, Schollmaier Sascha, Warratz Kai, Wendel Sascha

 

 

1988

 

Bock Dorin, Bürger Sabrina, Grabo Martina, Gültekin Canan, Ha? Bianca, Lorenz Alexa, Pauls Kristina, Strate Rebekka

 

Heinrich Michel, Heitzer Jan, Jücker Mike, Majka Lukas, Mirocha Paul, Reher Pätrick, Rohde Christian, Schubert Dennis, Sonlu Abdullah

1989

 

Bernecker Sandra, Bielenberg Madita, Borwieck Maren, Borze Daniela, Drmic Dana, Freckmann Daniela, Ku? Janina, Metzlaff Jessica, Müller Constancé, Müller Gabriela, Podeyn Nadine

 

Demant Daniel, Dittner Tobias, Fischer Ugljesa, Flade Andy, Horn Björn, Kertesz Andreas, Knoll Stefan, Pakullat Stefan, Reimers Michael, Sluborski Christian, Tumbrägel Ralf, ?rerer Cem

 

1990

 

Blunck Corinna, Dykmann Stephanie, Grabbert Sonja, Grothkopp Sönke, Heiden Adeline, Kertesz Kristina, Mirocha Johanna, Reimann Sonja, Reimers Nina, Skopek Elisabeth, Wutzler Tina

 

Barmaksiz Ferdi, Bielenberg André, Borwieck Carsten, Mitulski Michael, Richter Mathias, Strate Dominik, Szylinski Marek

1991

 

Bock Michaela, Fejzuli Mirlinda, Thiele Jennifer

 

Bock Alexander, Christochowitz Marcel, Donadic Jurica, Drzymulski Artur, Fischer Vukasin, Fritz Dennis, Ihfe Norbert, Jahn Clemens, Kock Dennis, ?rerer Tolga

 

1992

 

Broers Hanna, Chrabkowski Regina, Fejzuli Merita, Fenske Svenja

 

Berberi Erkan, Bernecker Andreas, Bock Michael, Brahms Timo, Cholch Tommy, Fenske Sven

 

1993

 

Barmaksiz Yasemin, Behrendt Nathalie, Elezovic Enisa, Elezovic Trajka, Glindemann Ann-Christin, Hasani Mecide, Krutsch Swetlana, Littwin Justyna, Skopek Katharina, Stürzebecher Martina, Thiele Catherine, Tiedemann Denise, Wedderkopp Tanja

 

Abdul Ajdoan, Bal Yasar, Bernecker Andreas, Bernhardt Wjatscheslaw, Bielenberg Dennis, Bock Michael, Büyükdere Burak, Chendel, Andrej, Feizuli Mirlind, Götze Marco, Gültekin Levent, Gültekin Selim, Krukov Oleg, Schlichting Dennis

1994

 

Abdul Hadije, Bernhardt Jekaterina, Janke Nicole, Klein Melany, Manowski Maria, Schultz Jessica, Thomsen Marina, Wiemann Sabrina

 

Haras Jakub, Krutsch Viktor, Lahi Beqit, Littwin Marcin, Nagorski Eberhard, Pa?kowski Joachim, Pickmann Christian, Potrykus Lukasz, Rahmati Esmatolah, Schlichting Tim, Strate Martin, Terei Wladimir, Wank Pascal, Weselowskij Witalij, Zander Bastian

1995

 

Brahms Katharina, Grbavac Andrea, Hahn Christine, Haziri Sabrije, Kaydan Christina, Merkel Viktoria, Metzlaff (Brahms) Jasmin, Miftari Vildane, Pahrmann Angela, Pa?kowski Jana, Paustian Isabel, Wilma Karolina

 

Asmus Florian, Dickes Christopher, Diez Kai, Haziri Valon, Istrefi Astrit, Lahi Besart, Pahlke Denis, Pauls Sebastian, Rahimic Sanjin, Salz Daniel, Shala Berat, Tumbrägel Jonas

 

1996

 

Bernecker Daniela, Ferati Lendita, Hübner Nicky, Nehlsen Nadine, Secerovic Naida, Shala Egzona, Steiner Janina, Stürzebecher Andrea

 

Ajdar Dennis, Arndt Eric, Dittner Chrischan, Drzymulski Sebastian, Juda Fabian, Junemann Johann, Junemann Wladimir, Nehlsen Christopher, Pickmann Florian, Schlichting Toni, Sievers Pierre, Sommer Max-Christian, Wank Nicolai, Zander Alexander

1997

 

Bernecker Svenja, Cicak Matija, Eiben Michaela, Engels Jessica, Hahn Jenny, Janke Sara, Kramhöft Annike, Pahrmann Jessica, Saparautzki Svenja, Schlüter Jessica, Sievers Julia, Spreckels Patricia, Vo? Sandy, Witt Kim, Zwirn Melanie

 

Asmus Martin, Bargmann Michael, Dickes Dennis, Joswig Robert, Merkel Artur, ?zden Cengiz, Peters Dennis, Tobien Marcel

1998

 

Barmaksiz Nilay, Ferati Nefise, Haziri Leonora, Joswig Karin, Lex Lena, Sehringer Annika, Shabani Liridona, Spreckels Julia, Steiner Annekatrin, Wank Swetlana

 

Bal Kaan, Brahimi Raif, Grabo Alexander, Mulaj Ardian, Parplys Pascal, Peter Philipp-Sebastian, Tobias Benjamin

1999

 

Dede Dilek, Dickes Tammy, Lahi Besarta, Mulaj Ardiana, Munir Mariam, Nehlsen Michelle, Olbrisch Davina, Shabani Marigona, Schwenke Charline

 

Brüsch Clemens, Butzke Christoph, Fenske Jannik, Merkel Albert, Otto Björn, Pauls Julien, Paulsen (Spreckels) Tom, Riehl Michael, Salz Dennis, Zwirn Tobias

 

2000

 

Barmaksiz Tülay, Bodur Gülnur, Engels Nina, Kazmin Maria, Knoll Ann-Christin, Lutscher Katharina, Müller Jasmin

 

Dreher Meik, Ferati Valtrim, Gerhardt Patrick, Nahe Kevin-Oliver, Saparautzki Jan Hendrik, Schlüter Chris-Jörg, Tobien Marcel, Zander Philip-Rouven

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Initiative Brunsbüttel-Süd e.V.